3, BARNDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 1EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+44.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+97.1%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+75.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1