Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PERRY HILL ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£118,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+65.7%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+50.9%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0BB
← Back to All Properties