1, CHURCH HILL ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,000+26.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+24.7%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000-60.0%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 3 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1