Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CLEARBROOK CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+47.5%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+24.1%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7BP
← Back to All Properties