Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NIDEGGEN CLOSE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,950
Last Sold Price
13 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,950
+39.1%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+57.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,750
+36.0%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4HS
← Back to All Properties