292, HOOD LANE NORTH, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,950
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£161,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£319,950+102.5%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£161,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+216.0%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1