Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WHERNSIDE COURT, 4, JACKSON WALK, ILKLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 6FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+150.0%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+1.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
-14.2%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 6FB
← Back to All Properties