Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OAKLANDS WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+16.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+23.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+29.8%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 29 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4LE
← Back to All Properties