Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, STATION ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.6%
Price Change
+£226,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+340.6%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5EU
← Back to All Properties