43, FOUR POUNDS AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,000+6.4%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+35.9%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+104.4%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1