17, WEDGEWOOD DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3FJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+27.9%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+1.8%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+136.4%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+19.3%
Sold on 25 May 1999
Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1