5, DYALL CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.1%
Price Change
+£192,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£342,000+128.1%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£192,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+94.7%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1