52, BLITHFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS8 7NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£134,000+143.6%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-15.4%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+52.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+78.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1