36, LYDALL ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 9BP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+135.3%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000-19.0%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950+377.0%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-42.0%
Sold on 6 September 1995
Semi-Detached
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 6 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1