Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, CHARTER STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+58.2%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 7 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5RY
← Back to All Properties