Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LIVIA AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+43.3%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Detached
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,995
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZF
← Back to All Properties