36, EDINBURGH CRESCENT, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,500+25.4%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+189.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+6.4%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1