52, HESLEY BAR, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 2PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+42.2%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+222.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+28.8%
Sold on 2 February 1999
Terraced
+£8,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,940
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1