Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SPRINGWOOD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+54.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+8.8%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,450
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3UD
← Back to All Properties