Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PLANTATION WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 6JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+14.9%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+40.7%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 10 October 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 6JQ
← Back to All Properties