Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GASCOIGNE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+72.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+32.6%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4LR
← Back to All Properties