107, OLD CHAPEL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£147,000+38.0%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+82.1%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1