Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BRUSHFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£38,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+39.8%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+75.6%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4XE
← Back to All Properties