99, MILLARD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 5TX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£238,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000+145.4%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Other
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000-39.2%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Other
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500+149.2%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Other
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Other
Sale #1