Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 4BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,500
+69.2%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+43.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+14.3%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+24.3%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4BL
← Back to All Properties