19, LORD GRANDISON WAY, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 1EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+11.3%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000+17.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 29 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1