64, BRINKLEY PLACE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 5UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+25.0%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+35.6%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 10 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1