Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, HOLMES MEADOW, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
+51.8%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+48.6%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+37.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7UE
← Back to All Properties