Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HEMMDAN TERRACE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+40.1%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+9.8%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,250
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3QX
← Back to All Properties