Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, PALEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 7EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+66.1%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 7EL
← Back to All Properties