Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PARKFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£83,000
+49.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 23 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8NR
← Back to All Properties