Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CALIFORNIA CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8WU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£101,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+78.8%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£101,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,600
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8WU
← Back to All Properties