Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE GREEN, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 January 2009
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-6.0%
Sold on 21 October 2008
Detached
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,950
+183.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£96,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 16 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8LH
← Back to All Properties