Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FURROWS PLACE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+51.9%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+7.3%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+110.3%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 16 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5EH
← Back to All Properties