6, GUILDFORD CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 5PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2471.4%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£180,000+2471.4%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Other
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,000-87.5%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Other
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Other
Sale #1