Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MAYBRIDGE SQUARE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 6HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+8.7%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 6HL
← Back to All Properties