19, MOUNTNEY DRIVE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 6SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.5%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+173.5%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+4.5%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1