FLAT 14, ATLANTEAN COURT, THORNYCROFT CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 5QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£226,500+1.8%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500+5.5%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000+27.9%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-6.3%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1