Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ASHLEIGH GARDENS, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,500
+24.6%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+80.0%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 20 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0FJ
← Back to All Properties