Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NORTH STREET, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1AZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£298,000
+4.6%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000
+67.6%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
-2.8%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+11.8%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+8.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 30 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1AZ
← Back to All Properties