Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WICK STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7JN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£150,000
+8.7%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,950
+33.9%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+57.3%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
+28.4%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+50.0%
Sold on 10 December 1998
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7JN
← Back to All Properties