Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDY LANE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+74.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
-29.5%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+32.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-1.0%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 1 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7QP
← Back to All Properties