Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOLLY COURT, HEATHERDENE AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,000
+32.7%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+17.7%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6GY
← Back to All Properties