Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, FERNLEIGH DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£100,000
+143.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+5.7%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,800
Sold on 25 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5PJ
← Back to All Properties