Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ERNEST ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+17.6%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+184.2%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PT
← Back to All Properties