Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HIGHFIELD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+56.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+47.1%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+72.6%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2RJ
← Back to All Properties