13, ELIZABETH WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 9PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£196,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£329,950+148.1%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£196,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+9.0%
Sold on 18 March 1998
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1