Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SOUTH TERRACE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,500
+6.3%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+166.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9DF
← Back to All Properties