Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BIRCH CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£413,000
-5.1%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+27.9%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 5 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9NR
← Back to All Properties