Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, LINDON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+29.6%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
-3.9%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 13 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7BH
← Back to All Properties